-
Szczegóły
-
Patryk Piec
-
Kategoria: Szkolne koło szachowe
-
-
Odsłony: 261
W dniu 3 i 4.04.2023 odbył się finał IV Pucharu Dyrektora.
Wyniki PD cz.6
M-ce | Nr | Tytuł | Nazwisko Imię | | R. FIDE | Ranking | Pkt. | CBch | Bch. | S.B. | Prog. | Ruz | Norma |
1 |
10 |
IV |
Lipowczan, Mateusz |
|
0 |
1400 |
6.0 |
25.00 |
27.50 |
23.75 |
26.0 |
1475 |
|
2 |
6 |
IV |
Cichy, Mateusz |
|
0 |
1400 |
5.5 |
26.00 |
28.50 |
19.50 |
21.0 |
1425 |
|
3 |
4 |
V |
Secman, Igor |
|
0 |
1200 |
4.5 |
24.50 |
26.00 |
15.50 |
19.5 |
1375 |
IV |
4 |
2 |
IV |
Cieślar, Michał |
|
0 |
1400 |
4.0 |
26.00 |
28.00 |
11.75 |
16.0 |
1325 |
|
5 |
15 |
|
Gancarz, Filip |
|
0 |
1000 |
4.0 |
25.50 |
27.50 |
12.00 |
17.0 |
1375 |
IV |
6 |
14 |
V |
Diachenko, Nikita |
|
0 |
1200 |
4.0 |
23.50 |
24.00 |
9.50 |
12.5 |
1350 |
IV |
7 |
11 |
IV |
Habarta, Tomasz |
|
0 |
1400 |
4.0 |
19.50 |
21.00 |
10.00 |
13.5 |
1275 |
|
8 |
3 |
IV |
Hampel, Michał |
|
0 |
1400 |
3.5 |
22.00 |
22.50 |
9.00 |
12.5 |
1225 |
|
9 |
9 |
V |
Kriemniev, Pawel |
|
0 |
1200 |
3.0 |
28.00 |
31.00 |
8.50 |
18.0 |
1143 |
|
10 |
8 |
|
Bernaczek, Patryk |
|
0 |
1000 |
3.0 |
24.00 |
24.50 |
5.00 |
14.0 |
1175 |
V |
11 |
5 |
V |
Ryszka, Robert |
|
0 |
1200 |
2.0 |
21.50 |
22.00 |
3.00 |
12.0 |
1150 |
|
12 |
13 |
|
Miroshnychenko, Yarosław |
|
0 |
1000 |
2.0 |
21.50 |
22.00 |
3.00 |
10.0 |
1160 |
|
13 |
12 |
V |
Kopantysew, Kyrylo |
|
0 |
1200 |
2.0 |
20.50 |
21.00 |
1.00 |
7.0 |
942 |
|
14 |
16 |
|
Kyzyma, Tima |
|
0 |
1000 |
1.0 |
20.50 |
22.00 |
0.00 |
6.0 |
800 |
|
15 |
7 |
IV |
Bogdan, Ernest |
|
0 |
1400 |
0.5 |
20.50 |
22.00 |
2.00 |
3.0 |
1040 |
|
16 |
1 |
IV |
Dołęgowski, Tomasz |
|
0 |
1400 |
0.0 |
16.50 |
17.50 |
0.00 |
0.0 |
1400 |
|
Klasyfikacja Generalna
M-ce |
Tytuł |
Nazwisko Imię |
Fed. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
= |
1 |
IV |
Dołęgowski, Tomasz |
2TIM |
80 |
100 |
50 |
100 |
36 |
DNS |
366 |
2 |
IV |
Cieślar, Michał |
1TIP |
60 |
50 |
45 |
60 |
26 |
50 |
291 |
3 |
II |
Piec, Patryk |
4GT |
100 |
80 |
100 |
- |
- |
- |
280 |
4 |
IV |
Hampel, Michał |
2TIM |
45 |
36 |
32 |
45 |
50 |
32 |
240 |
5 |
V |
Secman, Igor |
1TIP |
36 |
22 |
22 |
40 |
13 |
60 |
193 |
6 |
IV |
Cichy, Mateusz |
2TIM |
- |
- |
24 |
26 |
60 |
80 |
190 |
7 |
V |
Leński, Kacper |
4GT |
50 |
40 |
36 |
50 |
- |
- |
176 |
8 |
|
Słowioczek, Dariusz |
1TIP |
40 |
60 |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
140 |
9 |
IV |
LIPOWCZAN, Mateusz |
SP1 Ustroń |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
100 |
140 |
10 |
V |
Ryszka, Robert |
4GT |
20 |
45 |
15 |
32 |
- |
24 |
136 |
11 |
|
Bernaczek, Patryk |
1TIP |
24 |
24 |
29 |
- |
18 |
26 |
121 |
12 |
IV |
Bogdan, Ernest |
4GT |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
15 |
16 |
111 |
13 |
IV |
KOLONKO, Dawid |
NLO Żywiec |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100 |
- |
100 |
14 |
V |
Dyło, Piotr |
1TIP |
22 |
18 |
18 |
36 |
- |
- |
94 |
15 |
V |
Szturc, Kamil |
4GT |
DNS |
26 |
26 |
29 |
- |
- |
81 |
16 |
IV |
SZYMCZAK, Michał |
NLO Żywiec |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80 |
- |
80 |
17 |
V |
Kriemniev, Pawel |
2TIM |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
24 |
29 |
73 |
18 |
|
Mróz, Filip |
4GT |
32 |
20 |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
68 |
19 |
IV |
HABARTA, Tomasz |
SP1 Ustroń |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
36 |
68 |
20 |
|
Nowak, Julia |
4GT |
13 |
29 |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
54 |
21 |
|
Bestwina, Piotr |
2TIM |
29 |
- |
- |
24 |
- |
- |
53 |
22 |
IV |
WIŚNIEWSKI, Marcin |
NLO Żywiec |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
- |
45 |
23 |
|
Gancarz, Filip |
SP1 Ustroń |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
45 |
24 |
|
Bartłomiejczyk, Paweł |
1TIP |
26 |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
42 |
25 |
V |
Kopantsev, Kyrylo |
2TIM |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
20 |
40 |
26 |
|
Diachenko, Nikita |
2TP |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
40 |
27 |
|
MIROSHNYCHENKO, Yarosław |
2TP |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
22 |
38 |
28 |
V |
Kukuczka, Tobiasz |
3T |
- |
32 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
29 |
III |
KONOWOŁ, Jadwiga |
LKS Olza |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29 |
- |
29 |
30 |
IV |
BUJOK, Maciej |
2TIM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
- |
22 |
31 |
|
Grzesiowski, Adam |
4GT |
- |
- |
DNS |
22 |
- |
- |
22 |
32 |
|
Cieleń, Mateusz |
1TIP |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
33 |
|
Kyzyma, Tima |
1TM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
18 |
34 |
|
Madzia, Leon |
1TM |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
35 |
|
Zioła, Daniel |
1TM |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
36 |
|
Kędzior, Dominik |
1TM |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
37 |
|
UCHEREK, Jakub |
2TIM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
14 |
38 |
|
Łaciński, Dominik |
4GT |
DNS |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
39 |
|
Bocek, Wojciech |
1TIP |
- |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
40 |
|
IHNATIUK, Valeria |
1B |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
12 |
41 |
|
Witoszek, Maksymilian |
1TM |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
42 |
|
Kuczera, Krzysztof |
1TM |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
43 |
|
Kardas, Amelia |
1TIP |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
44 |
|
Bujok, Mateusz |
1TM |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
45 |
|
Wachowiec, Wiktor |
1TM |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
|
Kukuczka, Bartłomiej |
1TM |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
|
Jachnicki, Dawid |
4GT |
DNS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |